SISKARIKAPRA

♠Hallo!!♠

First, lemme take a selfie!  Introduce maself,

SISKARIKAPRA

WEIRDO | CREEPY | GANGSTER | In  with HERSELF

Moslem

A girl born on 1st July of 1998

O Blood Type

Loves all about art.

←→

More specific :

Hallo! Yall can call me Rika or Siska for short!

Last Grader High school, amateur writer and singer.

Hate to talk first(but crazy inside).

Obsessed with Greek Myth Stuff, Apollo’s Daughter and Valdez’s fiance

Entered Kpop world since 2010.

Bias? Lol I’m every idol’s trash XD just tell the group, I’ll mention my bae!

Wanna know more? Friend me on :

Personal Blog | Twitter | Instagram : Personal or Covers Gallery | Soundcloud | Ask.fm

Let’s Get Closer!

With Loves,

Rika ❤

Advertisements